2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
13.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Bulldogs Brno BUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | emro SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FAT PIPE Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Draci Říčany DRC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FbC Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FBC Intevo Třinec TRI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FbC Skuteč SKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A FOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | FBS Olomouc OLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno A HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19. | PASKOV SAURIANS SAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20. | Snipers Třebíč SNP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | SOKOLI Pardubice PCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23. | TJ Slovan Havířov SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27. | TROOPERS TRP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28. | Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29. | Zlín Lions ZLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Bulldogs Brno BUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | emro SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FAT PIPE Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Draci Říčany DRC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FbC Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FBC Intevo Třinec TRI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FbC Skuteč SKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A FOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | FBS Olomouc OLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno A HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19. | PASKOV SAURIANS SAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20. | Snipers Třebíč SNP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | SOKOLI Pardubice PCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23. | TJ Slovan Havířov SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27. | TROOPERS TRP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28. | Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29. | Zlín Lions ZLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Bulldogs Brno BUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | emro SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FAT PIPE Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Draci Říčany DRC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FbC Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FBC Intevo Třinec TRI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FbC Skuteč SKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A FOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | FBS Olomouc OLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno A HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19. | PASKOV SAURIANS SAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20. | Snipers Třebíč SNP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | SOKOLI Pardubice PCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23. | TJ Slovan Havířov SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27. | TROOPERS TRP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28. | Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29. | Zlín Lions ZLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Bulldogs Brno BUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | emro SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FAT PIPE Start98 S98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Draci Říčany DRC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FbC Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FBC Intevo Třinec TRI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FbC Skuteč SKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A FOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | FBS Olomouc OLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno A HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | Panthers Praha PAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19. | PASKOV SAURIANS SAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20. | Snipers Třebíč SNP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | SOKOLI Pardubice PCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23. | TJ Slovan Havířov SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24. | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27. | TROOPERS TRP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28. | Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29. | Zlín Lions ZLN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků