2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
5.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
Vojtěch
Basík
19 let |
Michal
Beránek
28 let | obránce
Lukáš
Bicek
30 let | brankář
David
Camrda
21 let |
Daniel
Drobiš
23 let |
Lukáš
Froněk
30 let |
Matěj
Hladík
21 let |
Jan
Králík
36 let |
Michael
Kudláček
35 let | obránce
Petr
Lukš
21 let |
Jáchym
Peprný
18 let |
Šimon
Perek
26 let |
Roman
Sedlák
20 let |
Vít
Strouhal
26 let |
Tomáš
Švehla
31 let |
Dominik
Vlček
25 let |
Petr
Žáček
31 let |
Načíst vše
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků